Kollegium der HFS

Lehrersprechstunden 2018-19

Name Vorname Mo Di Mi Do Fr Uhrzeit
Amann Annette   X 09:10-09:55
Bäuerle Katja X 10:15-11:00
Beerhalter Jasmin       X   10:15-11:00
Biehl Carmen     X     09:10-09:55
Bißle Heike     X     10:15-11:00
Bolchini Dorothee     X 09:10-09:55
Bosch Hannes X     10:15-11:00
Bullinger Michael   X 09:10-09:55
Färber Jutta   X   09:25-10:10
Fedyna Elisabeth     X 10:10-10:55
Freihart Silvia X     09:10-09:55
Funk Patricia X   09:10-09:55
Glückschalt Michael   X 09:10-09:55
Glückschalt Stephanie           n. Vereinbarung
Glückschalt Thomas   X 08:20-09:05
Hänle Jasmin         X 09:10-09:55
Hager-Koussan Martina       X   09:10-09:55
Hau Marlies   X 09:10-09:55
Hienz Stefanie X         09:10-09:55
Hinderberger Manuela           n. Vereinbarung
Hügler Joachim X   10:15-11:00
Ilg Manuel   X       09:10-09:55
Kauf Andrea   X       08:20-09:05
Kinzl Simon           n. Vereinbarung
Konle Alexandra   X 11:05-11:50
Krätschmer Gertrud   X   09:10-09:55
Kröner Dorothee           n. Vereinbarung
Lachenmaier Claudia         X 10:15-11:00
Lang Gerhard X     10:15-11:00
Lang Ingrid X     10:15-11:00
Markert Florian X   09:10-09:55
Rettenmaier Susanne X   11:05-11:50
Riek Lisa         X 11:05-11:50
Rieth Alexander   n. Vereinbarung
Roser Judith     X     11:05-11:50
Rotter Nicole       n. Vereinbarung
Ruf Thomas X     10:15-11:00
Scheurer Andrea   X       09:10-09:55
Schiele Martina     n. Vereinbarung
Schiele Sibylle     X     09:10-09:55
Schiele-Winkler Regina         X 08:20-09:05
Schmid Christine   X 08:20-09:05
Schmid Judith       X   08:20-09:05
Schmidt Heinz n. Vereinbarung
Schmidt Janina       X   09:10-09:55
Schöttle Cornelie n. Vereinbarung
Schubert Stefanie   X       10:15-11:00
Sefar Marcus   X   10:15-11:00
Spieler Carolin n. Vereinbarung
Stierl Timo X     10:15-11:00
Tannhäuser Patrick     X     09:10-09:55
Traversari Fabio   n. Vereinbarung
Traversari Gesine           n. Vereinbarung
Treß Hans-Joachim n. Vereinbarung
Tschunko Daniel X   09:10-09:55
Tschunko Diana           n. Vereinbarung
Ulrich Sylvia X   08:20-09:05
Vetter Matthias X   10:15-11:00
Vetter Stephanie X   09:30-10:15
Waldschmidt Monika   X 11:10-11:55
Weber Carmen     X 10:15-11:00
Weise Julia X   09:10-09:55
Weiß Annika   X       09:10-09:55
Werner Angelika   X 09:30-10:15
Wolf Yelena           n. Vereinbarung
Zeller Caroline   X 09:10-09:55
Zink Sonja   X   09:10-09:55